ESHS Inter-House Championships

Road Town, BVI

Complete Results

Licensed to British Virgin Islands High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2017 08:02 PM
            2017 Inter-House Championship - 3/29/2017 to 3/30/2017             
                        A.O Shirley Recreation Grounds                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 13
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Ariyah                Flemming Hou                      12.73   2.1  10   
  2 Frett, Izariah               Lettsome Hou                      12.75   2.1   8   
  3 McMaster, A'Keela            Lettsome Hou                      12.90   2.1   6   
  4 Christopher, Azariah         Carlisle House                    12.92   2.1   4   
  5 Maglore, Abriel              Flemming Hou                      12.95   2.1   2   
  6 Panchoo, Kyana               Carlisle House                    13.01   2.1   1   
  7 Phillip, Ronniyah            Carlisle House                    13.33   2.1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 13
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Maduro, Christian            Flemming Hou                      12.42   3.6  10   
  2 Walwyn, Kyron                Carlisle House                    12.75   3.6   8   
  3 Roberts, Ja'mori             Lettsome Hou                      12.76   3.6   6   
  4 Lavacia, Sha'el              Lettsome Hou                      12.90   3.6   4   
  5 Benjamin, Carlyiek           O'Neal House                      13.04   3.6   2   
  6 Peters, Shammah              Flemming Hou                      13.05   3.6   1   
  7 Frank, Jahnoi                O'Neal House                      14.47   3.6 
  8 Farrington, Dekhoy           Carlisle House                    15.26   3.6 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 15
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brown, Zara                  Flemming Hou                      12.23   4.1  10   
  2 Malone, Xiomara              Carlisle House                    12.26   4.1   8   
  3 Eristee, Akrisa              Lettsome Hou                      12.55   4.1   6   
  4 Rabsatt, Breisly             Lettsome Hou                      13.36   4.1   5   
  5 Michel, Krystal              Flemming Hou                      13.37   4.1   4   
  6 Morrison, Caricesa           Carlisle House                    14.18   4.1   3   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 15
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Croal, Jaleel                Carlisle House                    11.36   2.9  10   
  2 John, Malik                  Lettsome Hou                      11.62   2.9   8   
  3 Leader, Kyle                 Carlisle House                    11.88   2.9   6   
  4 Baijnauth, Adrian            Lettsome Hou                      12.05   2.9   4   
  5 Robinson, shamouri           O'Neal House                      12.17   2.9   2   
  6 Daley, Joshua                Flemming Hou                      12.53   2.9   1   
  7 Pitt, Quiandre               Flemming Hou                      14.53   2.9 
 -- Smith, Nashawnta             O'Neal House                         DQ   2.9 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 17
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Frett, Zakharia              Flemming Hou                      11.94   2.6  10   
  2 Penn, Naya                   Lettsome Hou                      12.90   2.6   8   
  3 Callwood, Sequeela           Carlisle House                    15.87   2.6   6   
  4 Martin, Shakayla             Lettsome Hou                      15.89   2.6   4   
  5 Penn, Jareena                Carlisle House                    16.01   2.6   2   
  6 Auguste, Kytwanna            Flemming Hou                      16.25   2.6   1   
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 17
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Norman, Jelani               Carlisle House                    11.37   2.7  10   
  2 Thomas, Malachi              Lettsome Hou                      11.50   2.7   8   
  3 Caines, Kimmoy               Flemming Hou                      11.57   2.7   6   
  4 Cedeno, Fernando             O'Neal House                      11.61   2.7   4   
  5 Bodkin, J'Quan               Lettsome Hou                      11.81   2.7   2   
  6 Hopkins, Jaque               Flemming Hou                      11.90   2.7   1   
  7 Bobb, Eric                   Carlisle House                    12.03   2.7 
  8 Winter, Robert               O'Neal House                      12.57   2.7 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 20
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Williams, Britany            Flemming Hou                      12.91   1.4  10   
  2 Huggins, Kiara               Carlisle House                    13.55   1.4   8   
  3 Walwyn, Mya                  Lettsome Hou                      14.00   1.4   6   
  4 Fahie, Kedisha               Flemming Hou                      20.22   1.4   4   
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 20
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gumbs, Adriano               Lettsome Hou                      11.02   4.2  10   
  2 Lynch, Joshua                Lettsome Hou                      11.41   4.2   8   
  3 Brumant, Kalyan              O'Neal House                      11.58   4.2   6   
  4 Vanterpool, Khoy             Flemming Hou                      11.67   4.2   4   
  5 Bannis, Cletus               Flemming Hou                      12.38   4.2   2   
  6 Herbert, Jahmal              Carlisle House                    12.83   4.2   1   
  7 Lewis, Shaquile              Carlisle House                    13.00   4.2 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Under 17
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penn, Ambah                  Carlisle House                    9.03m   10   
      8.35m  6.23m  8.32m  8.18m  8.54m  9.03m
  2 Hayde, Arianna               Lettsome Hou                      8.91m    8   
      8.41m  8.33m  8.91m  FOUL  FOUL  8.13m
  3 Harry, Marianne              Lettsome Hou                      6.88m    6   
      6.39m  6.11m  6.62m  6.88m  6.33m  6.05m
  4 Henry, Cinique               Carlisle House                    6.23m    4   
      FOUL  6.08m  6.23m  6.07m  5.41m  6.14m
  5 Richards, Ilysha             Flemming Hou                      6.02m    2   
      5.41m  5.89m  5.74m  5.96m  5.49m  6.02m
 -- Richards, Kathyann           Flemming Hou                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Under 17
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gumbs, Djimon                Lettsome Hou                     17.52m   10   
      16.03m  16.43m  FOUL  16.84m  FOUL  17.52m
  2 Gumbs, Diamante              O'Neal House                     15.72m    8   
      14.89m  FOUL  14.84m  14.28m  15.72m  14.71m
  3 Malone, Ajalee               Carlisle House                   12.25m    6   
      12.25m  11.90m  12.10m  11.35m  11.09m  10.54m
  4 Abbey, Marquell              Flemming Hou                      9.59m    4   
      8.85m  9.57m  9.16m  9.52m  9.59m  FOUL
  5 Scott, Hazanie               Flemming Hou                      9.56m    2   
      FOUL  9.34m  8.78m  9.35m  9.31m  9.56m
  6 James, E'Morie               Lettsome Hou                      7.85m    1   
      7.85m  6.80m  7.03m  6.82m  6.71m  6.78m
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Dash Under 13
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ariyah                Flemming Hou                      43.26   10   
  2 McMaster, A'Keela            Lettsome Hou                      44.10    8   
  3 Gratte, Kenyatta             Flemming Hou                      46.55    6   
  4 Todman, Ziondi               Carlisle House                    49.12    4   
  5 Arrindell, Kaylana           Lettsome Hou                      52.95    2   
  6 Plummer, Shaniqua            O'Neal House                      53.37    1   
  7 Panchoo, Kyana               Carlisle House                    54.94  
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Dash Under 13
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Ja'mori             Lettsome Hou                      42.68   10   
  2 Brewley, Kendi               Lettsome Hou                      43.70    8   
  3 Davis, M'Khori               Carlisle House                    45.07    6   
  4 George, Jeremiah             O'Neal House                      48.66    4   
  5 Pemberton, Marik             O'Neal House                      49.18    2   
  6 Walwyn, Kyron                Carlisle House                    49.63    1   
  7 Lynch, Caleb                 Flemming Hou                      50.31  
  8 Forbes, Travis               Flemming Hou                      51.96  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 15
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Tashira             Carlisle House                    58.29   10   
  2 Brown, Zara                  Flemming Hou                      58.62    8   
  3 Rabsatt, Breisly             Lettsome Hou                    1:06.26    6   
  4 Hayde, Alisha                Flemming Hou                    1:08.43    4   
  5 Rogers, J'Kyla               Lettsome Hou                    1:14.09    2   
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 15
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John, Malik                  Lettsome Hou                      52.88   10   
  2 Croal, Jaleel                Carlisle House                    55.23    8   
  3 Duhaney, J'Mari              Lettsome Hou                      56.54    6   
  4 Harry, Sheldon               Carlisle House                    59.20    4   
  5 Pitt, Quiandre               Flemming Hou                    1:15.04    2   
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 17
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Defreitas, Beyounce          O'Neal House                      56.02   10   
  2 Frett, Zakharia              Flemming Hou                    1:00.89    8   
  3 Hutchinson, Z'Niah           O'Neal House                    1:02.93    6   
  4 Charles, Akada               Flemming Hou                    1:12.86    4   
  5 Connor, Leanne               Lettsome Hou                    1:19.67    2   
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 17
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack, Rackeel                Lettsome Hou                      49.90   10   
  2 Hill, Joshua                 O'Neal House                      50.35    8   
  3 Romney, Samuel               O'Neal House                      54.50    6   
  4 Bodkin, J'Quan               Lettsome Hou                      56.62    4   
  5 Rabsatt, Giansy              Flemming Hou                      59.03    2   
  6 Gordon, Anthony              Carlisle House                    59.05    1   
  7 Evans, Chadrick              Flemming Hou                    1:25.80  
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 20
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lavacia, Sh'kaida            Flemming Hou                      58.18   10   
  2 Fahie, L'T'Sha               O'Neal House                      58.56    8   
  3 Williams, Britany            Flemming Hou                    1:08.26    6   
  4 Samuel, Destiny              Lettsome Hou                    1:11.55    4   
  5 Huggins, Kiara               Carlisle House                  1:13.46    2   
  6 Joseph, Daniella             Lettsome Hou                    1:21.86    1   
  7 Lloyd, Bahij'ah              O'Neal House                    1:26.93  
  8 Webbe, Jaizel                Carlisle House                  1:55.67  
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 20
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gumbs, Adriano               Lettsome Hou                      48.62   10   
  2 Matthew, Kendrick            O'Neal House                      53.38    8   
  3 Vanterpool, Khoy             Flemming Hou                      54.42    6   
  4 Smith, Gevon                 Lettsome Hou                      54.71    4   
  5 Herbert, Jahmal              Carlisle House                  1:03.22    2   
  6 Deshong, Niquan              Flemming Hou                    1:08.02    1   
  7 Vanterpool, Kendi            Carlisle House                  1:18.10  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flemming House 3  'A'                                          54.85   12   
     1) Hodge, Deondra                  2) Smith, Ariyah                  
     3) Maglore, Abriel                 4) Gratte, Kenyatta               
  2 Lettsome House One  'A'                                        57.10   10   
     1) Lewis, T'Keera                  2) McMaster, A'Keela              
     3) Arrindell, Kaylana              4) Frett, Izariah                 
  3 Carlisle House 4  'A'                                          59.17    8   
     1) Todman, Ziondi                  2) Christopher, Azariah           
     3) Phillip, Ronniyah               4) Waterman, Celeste              
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flemming House 3  'A'                                          54.15   12   
     1) Peters, Shammah                 2) Maduro, Christian              
     3) Gillings, Camri                 4) Lynch, Caleb                   
  2 Lettsome House One  'A'                                        54.25   10   
     1) Lavacia, Sha'el                 2) Lloyd, Daniel                  
     3) Emmanuel, Stephen               4) Roberts, Ja'mori               
  3 O'Neal House 2  'A'                                            54.30    8   
     1) Dawson, Khybah                  2) Benjamin, Carlyiek             
     3) George, Jeremiah                4) Augustine, Jaden               
  4 Carlisle House 4  'A'                                          57.81    6   
     1) Walwyn, Kyron                   2) Davis, M'Khori                 
     3) Farrington, Dekhoy              4) Penn, Kahleel                  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 15
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlisle House 4  'A'                                          53.36   12   
     1) Malone, Xiomara                 2) Edwards, Tashira               
     3) Fenton, Makayla                 4) Campbell, Ashanti              
  2 Lettsome House One  'A'                                        55.16   10   
     1) Rabsatt, Breisly                2) Rogers, J'Kyla                 
     3) Penn, Xaria                     4) Eristee, Akrisa                
  3 Flemming House 3  'A'                                          57.92    8   
     1) Brown, Zara                     2) Stoutt, Briana                 
     3) John, Adia                      4) Michel, Krystal                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 15
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lettsome House One  'A'                                        48.43   12   
     1) Baijnauth, Adrian               2) Duhaney, J'Mari                
     3) Robinson, Antwon                4) John, Malik                    
  2 Carlisle House 4  'A'                                          49.36   10   
     1) Croal, Jaleel                   2) Belle, Wanyee                  
     3) Leader, Kyle                    4) Percival, Kymani               
  3 Flemming House 3  'A'                                          52.70    8   
     1) Daley, Joshua                   2) Maduro, K'Ntenay               
     3) Semper, Yahembe                 4) Baptiste, Alonzo               
  4 O'Neal House 2  'A'                                            54.13    6   
     1) Wattley, Javin                  2) Colarie, Jerquan               
     3) Sampson, Keon                   4)                                
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 17
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lettsome House One  'A'                                        52.85   12   
     1) Martin, Shakayla                2) Connor, Leanne                 
     3) Hayde, Arianna                  4) Penn, Naya                     
  2 O'Neal House 2  'A'                                            53.45   10   
     1) Hutchinson, Z'Niah              2) Defreitas, Beyounce            
     3) Scatliffe, Takara               4)                                
  3 Flemming House 3  'A'                                          59.43    8   
     1) Frett, Zakharia                 2) Charles, Akada                 
     3) Auguste, Kytwanna               4) Waterman, Faustina             
  4 Carlisle House 4  'A'                                        1:02.88    6   
     1) George, Akila                   2) Robinson, Akisha               
     3) Penn, Jareena                   4) Mornix, Abigail                
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 17
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlisle House 4  'A'                                          48.24   12   
     1) Norman, Jelani                  2) Gordon, Anthony                
     3) Bobb, Eric                      4) Castello, Jazeel               
  2 Flemming House 3  'A'                                          48.29   10   
     1) Hopkins, Jaque                  2) Joseph, Deorys                 
     3) Thomas, Marquel                 4) Caines, Kimmoy                 
  3 Lettsome House One  'A'                                      1:00.04    8   
     1) Bodkin, J'Quan                  2) Shaw, Desean                   
     3) Jack, Rackeel                   4)                                
 -- O'Neal House 2  'A'                                               DQ  
     1) Cedeno, Fernando                2) Hill, Joshua                   
     3) Smith, Nashawnta                4) Romney, Samuel                 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 20
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flemming House 3  'A'                                          56.34   12   
     1) Williams, Britany               2) Cole, Dominique                
     3) Young, Brittany                 4) Lavacia, Sh'kaida              
  2 Lettsome House One  'A'                                        58.01   10   
     1) Walwyn, Mya                     2) Joseph, Daniella               
     3) Robinson, Shanique              4) Samuel, Destiny                
  3 O'Neal House 2  'A'                                          1:00.20    8   
  4 Carlisle House 4  'A'                                        1:01.46    6   
     1) Huggins, Kiara                  2) Fergus, Anasha                 
     3) Webbe, Jaizel                   4) Samuel, Nikesha                
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 20
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lettsome House One  'A'                                        45.61   12   
     1) Nisbett, Kevin                  2) Nickie, Timron                 
     3) Lynch, Joshua                   4)                                
  2 Carlisle House 4  'A'                                          46.60   10   
     1) Bradshaw, Akeem                 2) Wiltshire, Lestin              
     3) Herbert, D'Andre                4) Mitcham, D'Andre               
  3 Flemming House 3  'A'                                          49.36    8   
     1) Vanterpool, Khoy                2) Bannis, Cletus                 
     3) James, Caldon                   4) Antoine, Jacoy                 
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw Under 17
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penn, Ambah                  Carlisle House                   24.38m   10   
      24.38m  18.43m  24.04m  FOUL        
  2 Martin, Shakayla             Lettsome Hou                     16.41m    8   
      FOUL  14.60m  16.41m  13.93m       
  3 Cinique, Henry               Carlisle House                   14.57m    6   
      14.57m  FOUL  11.98m  FOUL        
  4 Kettle, Richanna             Flemming Hou                     12.80m    4   
      11.85m  FOUL  12.80m  FOUL        
  5 Harry, Marianne              Lettsome Hou                     10.66m    2   
      10.00m  10.66m  9.08m  10.66m        
  6 Richards, Kathyann           Flemming Hou                      8.17m    1   
      FOUL  8.17m  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump Under 15
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Malone, Xiomara              Carlisle House                    5.02m   NWI  10   
     FOUL      4.78m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI)            
  2 Brown, Zara                  Flemming Hou                      4.93m   NWI   8   
     FOUL      4.93m(NWI) FOUL                 
  3 Michel, Krystal              Flemming Hou                      4.12m   NWI   6   
     FOUL      3.89m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI)            
  4 Moses, Dominique             O'Neal House                      4.05m   NWI   4   
     4.05m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) FOUL                 
  5 Wells, Lodi                  Flemming Hou                      3.61m   NWI   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      3.61m(NWI)            
  6 Theophile, Kayosha           Lettsome Hou                      3.19m   NWI   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      3.19m(NWI)            
  7 Rogers, J'Kyla               Lettsome Hou                      3.17m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.17m(NWI)            
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump Under 15
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Leader, Kyle                 Carlisle House                    6.03m   NWI  10   
     FOUL      6.03m(NWI) x             
  2 Croal, Jaleel                Carlisle House                    5.47m   NWI   8   
     5.47m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI)            
  3 Robinson, Antwon             Lettsome Hou                      5.36m   NWI   6   
     4.60m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI)            
  4 Butler, Alonzo               Flemming Hou                      4.84m   NWI   4   
     4.53m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI)            
  5 Butler, Marcus               Flemming Hou                      4.80m   NWI   2   
     4.80m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI)            
  6 Wattley, Javin               O'Neal House                      4.27m   NWI   1   
     FOUL      4.27m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI)            
  7 Sampson, Keon                O'Neal House                      4.18m   NWI 
     4.18m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI)            
  8 Huggins, Shajoni             Lettsome Hou                      3.90m   NWI 
     3.45m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI)            
 
Event 33  Boys Javelin Throw Under 17
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gumbs, Djimon                Lettsome Hou                     46.08m   10   
      41.90m  FOUL  46.08m  45.76m        
  2 Pimetal Ramirez, John        Flemming Hou                     41.40m    8   
      33.23m  40.52m  41.40m  34.19m        
  3 Norman, Jelani               Carlisle House                   39.46m    6   
      39.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  4 Gumbs, Diamante              O'Neal House                     37.64m    4   
      30.53m  FOUL  34.44m  37.64m        
  5 Malone, Ajaalee              Carlisle House                   35.22m    2   
      32.69m  35.22m  34.62m            
  6 Bradshaw, Tyrique            Lettsome Hou                     32.14m    1   
      32.14m  28.57m  FOUL  29.30m        
  7 Ventura Mateos, Milton       Flemming Hou                     14.54m  
      11.18m  14.54m  12.91m  13.14m        
 -- Winter, Robert               O'Neal House                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 34  Girls 800 Meter Dash Under 15
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayde, Alisha                Flemming Hou                    2:39.32   10   
  2 Michel, Krystal              Flemming Hou                    2:55.20    8   
  3 Fenton, Makayla              Carlisle House                  2:58.85    6   
  4 Scatliffe, She'Koya          Lettsome Hou                    3:30.98    4   
  5 Moses, Dominique             O'Neal House                    3:35.27    2   
  6 Morrison, Caricesa           Carlisle House                  3:36.55    1   
  7 Williams, Empress            Lettsome Hou                    3:49.10  
 
Event 35  Boys 800 Meter Dash Under 15
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John, Malik                  Lettsome Hou                    2:12.68   10   
  2 Duhaney, J'Mari              Lettsome Hou                    2:20.23    8   
  3 Harry, Sheldon               Carlisle House                  2:29.94    6   
  4 Butler, Marcus               Flemming Hou                    2:34.81    4   
  5 Guishard, Valiston           O'Neal House                    2:48.10    2   
  6 Marshall, Miguel             Flemming Hou                    2:55.08    1   
  7 Persaud, Nicholas            Carlisle House                  2:59.13  
 
Event 36  Girls 800 Meter Dash Under 17
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayde, Arianna               Lettsome Hou                    2:33.07   10   
  2 Scatliffe, Takara            O'Neal House                    2:41.03    8   
  3 Auguste, Kytwanna            Flemming Hou                    3:40.54    6   
  4 Waterman, Faustina           Flemming Hou                    3:58.41    4   
  5 Fahie, Shauliqua             Flemming Hou                    3:12.12  
  5 Robinson, Akisha             Carlisle House                  4:18.64    2   
 -- Hutchinson, Z'Niah           O'Neal House                        DNF  
 
Event 37  Boys 800 Meter Dash Under 17
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Romney, Samuel               O'Neal House                    2:10.05   10   
  2 Rabsatt, Giansy              Flemming Hou                    2:17.04    8   
  3 Gordon, Anthony              Carlisle House                  2:20.69    6   
  4 Hing, Jonathan               Lettsome Hou                    2:21.90    4   
  5 Corcino, Jorge               Flemming Hou                    2:21.91    2   
  6 Bodkin, J'Quan               Lettsome Hou                    2:46.57    1   
 
Event 38  Girls 800 Meter Dash Under 20
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lavacia, Sh'kaida            Flemming Hou                    2:37.96   10   
  2 Williams, Britany            Flemming Hou                    3:01.87    8   
  3 Samuel, Destiny              Lettsome Hou                    3:09.84    6   
  4 Joseph, Daniella             Lettsome Hou                    3:19.06    4   
  5 Samuel, Nikesha              Carlisle House                  3:32.19    2   
  6 Jean-Jacque, Jerely          O'Neal House                    3:44.52    1   
 
Event 39  Boys 800 Meter Dash Under 20
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Gevon                 Lettsome Hou                    2:11.55   10   
  2 Vanterpool, Khoy             Flemming Hou                    2:17.58    8   
  3 Smith, Jeron                 Lettsome Hou                    2:21.46    6   
  4 Mitcham, D'Andre             Carlisle House                  2:23.07    4   
  5 Wiltshire, Lestin            Carlisle House                  2:29.73    2   
  6 Antoine, Jacoy               Flemming Hou                    2:44.44    1   
  7 Matthew, Kendrick            O'Neal House                    3:21.14  
 
Event 40  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 13
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ariyah                Flemming Hou                      26.47  -0.3  10   
  2 Frett, Izariah               Lettsome Hou                      27.15  -0.3   8   
  3 McMaster, A'Keela            Lettsome Hou                      27.31  -0.3   6   
  4 Christopher, Azariah         Carlisle House                    28.14  -0.3   4   
  5 Maglore, Abriel              Flemming Hou                      28.63  -0.3   2   
  6 Phillip, Ronniyah            Carlisle House                    29.03  -0.3   1   
  7 Plummer, Shaniqua            O'Neal House                      31.78  -0.3 
  8 Crooke, Ebonique             O'Neal House                      33.04  -0.3 
 
Event 41  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 13
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Maduro, Christian            Flemming Hou                      25.57   0.3  10   
  2 Dawson, Khybah               O'Neal House                      26.15   0.3   8   
  3 Roberts, Ja'mori             Lettsome Hou                      26.43   0.3   6   
  4 Walwyn, Kyron                Carlisle House                    28.09   0.3   4   
  5 Sprauve, Dimitri             Flemming Hou                      28.75   0.3   2   
  6 Emmanuel, Stephen            Lettsome Hou                      29.77   0.3   1   
  7 Davis, M'Khori               Carlisle House                    30.34   0.3 
  8 Augustine, Jaden             O'Neal House                      30.39   0.3 
 
Event 42  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 15
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brown, Zara                  Flemming Hou                      25.17   1.2  10   
  2 Edwards, Tashira             Carlisle House                    25.41   1.2   8   
  3 Eristee, Akrisa              Lettsome Hou                      25.46   1.2   6   
  4 Michel, Krystal              Flemming Hou                      27.98   1.2   4   
  5 Rabsatt, Breisly             Lettsome Hou                      28.37   1.2   2   
  6 Moses, Dominique             O'Neal House                      30.73   1.2   1   
  7 Wells, Lodi                  Flemming Hou                      31.41   1.2 
 
Event 43  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 15
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Croal, Jaleel                Carlisle House                    23.36  -0.4  10   
  2 Duhaney, J'Mari              Lettsome Hou                      25.12  -0.4   8   
  3 Belle, Wanyee                Carlisle House                    25.55  -0.4   6   
  4 Baijnauth, Adrian            Lettsome Hou                      26.31  -0.4   4   
  5 Colarie, Jerquan             O'Neal House                      26.53  -0.4   2   
  6 Baptiste, Alonzo             Flemming Hou                      27.43  -0.4   1   
  7 Pitt, Quiandre               Flemming Hou                      28.86  -0.4 
 
Event 44  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 17
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Defreitas, Beyounce          O'Neal House                      23.98  +0.0  10   
  2 Frett, Zakharia              Flemming Hou                      25.16  +0.0   8   
  3 Penn, Naya                   Lettsome Hou                      27.12  +0.0   6   
  4 Fahie, Shauliqua             Flemming Hou                      32.52  +0.0   4   
  5 Penn, Jareena                Carlisle House                    35.95  +0.0   2   
  6 Callwood, Sequeela           Carlisle House                    39.34  +0.0   1   
 
Event 45  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 17
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hill, Joshua                 O'Neal House                      22.65   0.7  10   
  2 Jack, Rackeel                Lettsome Hou                      22.73   0.7   8   
  3 Caines, Kimmoy               Flemming Hou                      23.97   0.7   6   
  4 Thomas, Malachi              Lettsome Hou                      24.21   0.7   4   
  5 Evans, Chadrick              Flemming Hou                      25.20   0.7   2   
 
Event 46  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 20
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Fahie, L'T'Sha               O'Neal House                      24.54   0.1  10   
  2 Lavacia, Sh'kaida            Flemming Hou                      25.95   0.1   8   
  3 Williams, Britany            Flemming Hou                      27.91   0.1   6   
  4 Walwyn, Mya                  Lettsome Hou                      30.59   0.1   4   
  5 Christopher, Shakilla        Lettsome Hou                      32.18   0.1   2   
 
Event 47  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 20
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Akeem              Carlisle House                    22.21  -0.8  10   
  2 Lynch, Joshua                Lettsome Hou                      24.06  -0.8   8   
  3 Brumant, Kalyan              O'Neal House                      24.16  -0.8   6   
  4 Vanterpool, Khoy             Flemming Hou                      24.39  -0.8   4   
  5 Bannis, Cletus               Flemming Hou                      26.66  -0.8   2   
  6 Morgan, Tavoy                Carlisle House                    28.35  -0.8   1   
 
Event 48  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Under 13
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lettsome House One  'A'                                        27.29   12   
  2 Carlisle House 4  'A'                                          27.40   10   
     1) Todman, Ziondi                  2) Christopher, Azariah           
     3) Panchoo, Kyana                  4) Waterman, Celeste              
  3 Flemming House 3  'A'                                          28.60    8   
 
Event 49  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Under 13
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lettsome House One  'A'                                      1:53.32   12   
  2 Flemming House 3  'A'                                        1:56.11   10   
  3 O'Neal House 2  'A'                                          2:02.83    8   
  4 Carlisle House 4  'A'                                        2:06.40    6   
     1) Walwyn, Kyron                   2) Davis, M'Khori                 
     3) Farrington, Dekhoy              4) Penn, Kahleel                  
 
Event 50  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Under 15
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlisle House 4  'A'                                        1:50.22   12   
     1) Malone, Xiomara                 2) Edwards, Tashira               
     3) Campbell, Ashanti               4) Fenton, Makayla                
  2 Flemming House 3  'A'                                        1:53.94   10   
  3 Lettsome House One  'A'                                      1:55.15    8   
  4 O'Neal House 2  'A'                                          2:10.14    6   
 
Event 51  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Under 15
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlisle House 4  'A'                                        1:38.88   12   
     1) Croal, Jaleel                   2) Belle, Wanyee                  
     3) Leader, Kyle                    4) Percival, Kymani               
  2 Lettsome House One  'A'                                      1:39.25   10   
  3 Flemming House 3  'A'                                        1:49.97    8   
  4 O'Neal House 2  'A'                                          1:52.34    6   
 
Event 52  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Under 17
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lettsome House One  'A'                                      1:52.10   12   
  2 O'Neal House 2  'A'                                          1:52.73   10   
  3 Flemming House 3  'A'                                        2:02.65    8   
  4 Carlisle House 4  'A'                                        2:16.48    6   
     1) Robinson, Akisha                2) George, Akila                  
     3) Penn, Jareena                   4) Frank, Destiny                 
 
Event 53  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Under 17
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lettsome House One  'A'                                      1:33.51   12   
  2 O'Neal House 2  'A'                                          1:35.03   10   
  3 Flemming House 3  'A'                                        1:39.51    8   
 
Event 54  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Under 20
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flemming House 3  'A'                                        1:59.60   12   
  2 Lettsome House One  'A'                                      2:04.94   10   
  3 O'Neal House 2  'A'                                          2:04.95    8   
 
Event 55  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Under 20
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lettsome House One  'A'                                      1:36.20   12   
  2 Carlisle House 4  'A'                                        1:42.42   10   
     1) Bradshaw, Akeem                 2) Wiltshire, Lestin              
     3) Herbert, Jahmal                 4) Mitcham, D'Andre               
  3 Flemming House 3  'A'                                        1:42.68    8   
  4 O'Neal House 2  'A'                                          1:43.11    6   
 
Event 56  Boys Other Ball Throw Under 13
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emmanuel, Stephen            Lettsome Hou                     59.32m   10   
  2 Lavacia, Sha'el              Lettsome Hou                     57.70m    8   
  3 Thomas, Jamar                Flemming Hou                     50.74m    6   
  4 Smith, Kmori                 Carlisle House                   47.19m    4   
  5 Caines, Aniel                Flemming Hou                     45.22m    2   
  6 Benjamin, Carlyiek           O'Neal House                     43.83m    1   
  7 George, Jeremiah             O'Neal House                     38.04m  
  8 Davis, M'Khori               Carlisle House                   21.13m  
 
Event 57  Boys High Jump Under 20
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitcham, D'Andre             Carlisle House                    1.60m   10   
  2 Gumbs, Adriano               Lettsome Hou                      1.54m    8   
  3 Charles, Heshon              Flemming Hou                      1.50m    6   
  4 Pemberton, Jkoy              O'Neal House                      1.40m    4   
  5 Herbert, Jahmal              Carlisle House                    1.30m    2   
  6 Elerthere, Kelvin            Lettsome Hou                      1.20m    1   
 
Event 58  Girls High Jump Under 20
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walwyn, Mya                  Lettsome Hou                      1.40m   10   
  2 Joseph, Daniella             Lettsome Hou                      1.25m    8   
  3 Jean-Jacque, Jerely          O'Neal House                      1.20m    6   
  4 Samuel, Nikesha              Carlisle House                    1.15m    3   
  4 Connor, Lesauna              Flemming Hou                      1.15m    3   
  5 Hodge, Shaunlee              Flemming Hou                     J1.15m    1   
 
Event 59  Girls Javelin Throw Under 15
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher, Tiana           Carlisle House                   17.20m   10   
  2 Scatliffe, Claury            Lettsome Hou                     14.20m    8   
  3 Bell, Onel                   Flemming Hou                     10.70m    6   
  4 Forbes, Cipanna              Lettsome Hou                      8.10m    5   
  5 Pickering, Shakeba           Flemming Hou                      7.10m    4   
  6 George, Aniah                O'Neal House                      6.10m    3   
 -- Campbell, Adreanna           Carlisle House                       DQ  
 -- Nibbs, Azesha                O'Neal House                         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys Javelin Throw Under 15
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parsons, Darrion             Flemming Hou                     31.10m   10   
  2 Smith, Jkhoi                 Carlisle House                   29.10m    8   
  3 Christopher, Roiley          Carlisle House                   28.30m    6   
  4 Joseph, Daniel               Lettsome Hou                     24.70m    4   
  5 George, Antwon               Lettsome Hou                     23.30m    2   
  6 Cupid, Dimenie               O'Neal House                     20.80m    1   
 -- Smith, Nashawn               Flemming Hou                         DQ  
 
Event 61  Boys Long Jump Under 17
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Norman, Jelani               Carlisle House                    6.04m   NWI  10   
  2 Caines, Kimmoy               Flemming Hou                      5.84m   NWI   8   
  3 Bradshaw, Tyrique            Lettsome Hou                      5.53m   NWI   6   
  4 Castello, Jazeel             Carlisle House                    5.49m   NWI   4   
  5 Bodkin, J'Quan               Lettsome Hou                      5.45m   NWI   2   
  6 Joseph, Deorys               Flemming Hou                      5.39m   NWI   1   
 
Event 62  Girls Long Jump Under 17
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hayde, Arianna               Lettsome Hou                      4.88m   NWI  10   
  2 Scatliffe, Takara            O'Neal House                      4.34m   NWI   8   
  3 Penn, Naya                   Lettsome Hou                      4.32m   NWI   6   
  4 Fahie, Shauliqua             Flemming Hou                      3.94m   NWI   4   
  5 Robinson, Akisha             Carlisle House                    3.70m   NWI   2   
  6 Williams, Nadiege            O'Neal House                      3.56m   NWI   1   
 -- Michel, Krystal              Flemming Hou                         DQ   NWI 
 
Event 63  Girls High Jump Under 13
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ariyah                Flemming Hou                      1.40m   10   
  2 McMaster, A'Keela            Lettsome Hou                      1.30m    8   
  3 Gratte, Kenyatta             Flemming Hou                     J1.30m    6   
  4 Todman, Ziondi               Carlisle House                    1.25m    5   
  5 Edwards, Kiara               Lettsome Hou                      0.95m    4   
 
Event 64  Boys High Jump Under 13
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lavacia, Sha'el              Lettsome Hou                      1.55m   10   
  2 Dawson, Khybah               O'Neal House                      1.50m    8   
  3 Walwyn, Kyron                Carlisle House                    1.45m    6   
  4 Benjamin, Carlyiek           O'Neal House                      1.30m    4   
  5 Slyvester, Brian             Flemming Hou                     J1.30m    2   
  6 Forbes, Travis               Flemming Hou                      1.25m    1   
  7 Emmanuel, Stephen            Lettsome Hou                      1.15m  
 -- Farrington, Dekhoy           Carlisle House                       NH  
 
Event 65  Girls 1500 Meter Dash Under 15
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayde, Alisha                Flemming Hou                    5:54.30   10   
  2 Rabsatt, Breisly             Lettsome Hou                    6:51.50    8   
  3 Fenton, Makayla              Carlisle House                  7:21.90    6   
  4 Rogers, J'Kyla               Lettsome Hou                    7:22.20    5   
  5 Moore, Beyonce               Flemming Hou                    7:39.80    4   
  6 Cameron, Keana               Carlisle House                  7:43.60    3   
 
Event 66  Girls 1500 Meter Dash Under 17
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charles, Akada               Flemming Hou                    7:48.40   10   
  2 Penn, Naya                   Lettsome Hou                    8:00.00    8   
  3 Stevens, Strunge             Lettsome Hou                    9:10.40    6   
 -- Michel, Krystal              Flemming Hou                         DQ  
 
Event 67  Girls 1500 Meter Dash Under 20
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lavacia, Sh'kaida            Flemming Hou                    6:09.50   10   
  2 Williams, Britany            Flemming Hou                    7:17.30    8   
  3 Joseph, Daniella             Lettsome Hou                    8:09.00    6   
  4 Webbe, Jaizel                Carlisle House                 11:30.00    5   
 
Event 68  Boys 1500 Meter Dash Under 15
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John, Malik                  Lettsome Hou                    5:33.30   10   
  2 Duhaney, J'Mari              Lettsome Hou                    5:35.60    8   
  3 Marshall, Miguel             Flemming Hou                    6:01.60    6   
  4 Beemur, James                O'Neal House                    8:13.60    4   
  5 Persaud, Nicholas            Carlisle House                  9:31.00    2   
  6 Dawson, Jordan               Carlisle House                 10:41.80    1   
 -- Adams, Eusa                  Flemming Hou                        DNF  
 
Event 69  Boys 1500 Meter Dash Under 17
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Romney, Samuel               O'Neal House                    4:42.50   10   
  2 Norman, Jelani               Carlisle House                  5:12.70    8   
  3 Jean Jacque, J'Morie         O'Neal House                    5:24.80    6   
  4 Hing, Jonathan               Lettsome Hou                    5:40.00    4   
  5 Corcino, Jorge               Flemming Hou                    5:42.10    2   
  6 Taylor, Adrian               Flemming Hou                    6:59.10    1   
 -- Bradshaw, Tyrique            Lettsome Hou                        DNF  
 
Event 70  Boys 1500 Meter Dash Under 20
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Gevon                 Lettsome Hou                    4:59.50   10   
  2 Matthew, Kendrick            O'Neal House                    5:04.60    8   
  3 Wiltshire, Lestin            Carlisle House                  5:24.20    6   
  4 Vanterpool, Khoy             Flemming Hou                    5:41.60    5   
  5 Lynch, Joshua                Lettsome Hou                    6:11.00    4   
  6 Morgan, Ramario              Flemming Hou                    6:17.30    3   
 
Event 71  Girls Shot Put Under 15
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penn, Abreana                Flemming Hou                      8.72m    6   
  2 George, Aniah                O'Neal House                      8.50m   10   
  3 Brown, Zara                  Flemming Hou                      7.87m    8   
  4 Forbes, Cipanna              Lettsome Hou                      4.75m    5   
 
Event 72  Boys Shot Put Under 15
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher, Roiley          Carlisle House                   11.97m   10   
  2 Daley, Joshua                Flemming Hou                      9.78m    8   
  3 Parsons, Darrion             Flemming Hou                      9.74m    6   
  4 Joseph, Daniel               Lettsome Hou                      9.67m    5   
  5 Smith, Jkhoi                 Carlisle House                    9.44m    4   
  6 Lawrance, Terrick            Lettsome Hou                      8.55m    3   
  7 Liburd, Shadiik              O'Neal House                      5.82m    2   
 
Event 73  Girls Long Jump Under 13
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ariyah                Flemming Hou                      4.50m   NWI  10   
  2 McMaster, A'Keela            Lettsome Hou                      4.13m   NWI   8   
  3 Todman, Ziondi               Carlisle House                    4.00m   NWI   6   
  4 Maglore, Abriel              Flemming Hou                      3.97m   NWI   4   
  5 Frett, Izariah               Lettsome Hou                     J3.97m   NWI   2   
  6 Campbell, Deonna             O'Neal House                      3.53m   NWI   1   
 
Event 74  Boys Long Jump Under 13
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Khybah               O'Neal House                      5.04m   NWI  10   
  2 Benjamin, Carlyiek           O'Neal House                      4.90m   NWI   8   
  3 Sprauve, Dimitri             Flemming Hou                      4.72m   NWI   6   
  4 Lavacia, Sha'el              Lettsome Hou                      4.52m   NWI   4   
  5 Emmanuel, Stephen            Lettsome Hou                      4.48m   NWI   2   
  6 Walwyn, Kyron                Carlisle House                    4.41m   NWI   1   
  7 Forbes, Travis               Flemming Hou                      4.01m   NWI 
  8 Farrington, Dekhoy           Carlisle House                    2.26m   NWI 
 
Event 77  Girls 600 Meter Dash Under 13
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Todman, Ziondi               Carlisle House                  1:55.60   10   
  2 Gratte, Kenyatta             Flemming Hou                    2:01.10    8   
  3 Maglore, Abriel              Flemming Hou                    2:14.30    6   
  4 Panchoo, Kyana               Carlisle House                  2:33.00    4   
  5 Smith, Kelly                 Lettsome Hou                    2:42.90    2   
 
Event 78  Boys 600 Meter Dash Under 13
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Khybah               O'Neal House                    1:43.50   10   
  2 Lavacia, Sha'el              Lettsome Hou                    1:48.00    8   
  3 Brewley, Kendi               Lettsome Hou                    1:48.40    6   
  4 Stoutt, Micah                Flemming Hou                    1:51.40    4   
  5 Augustine, Jaden             O'Neal House                    1:52.10    2   
  6 Davis, M'Khori               Carlisle House                  1:59.00    1   
  7 Sprauve, Dimitri             Flemming Hou                    2:06.30  
  8 Smith, Kmori                 Carlisle House                  3:12.70  
 
Event 79  Girls 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayde, Alisha                Flemming Hou                   13:01.60   10   
  2 Samuel, Destiny              Lettsome Hou                   13:51.70    8   
  3 Lloyd, Bahij'ah              O'Neal House                   14:00.20    6   
  4 Charles, Akada               Flemming Hou                   14:04.70    4   
  5 Joseph, Daniella             Lettsome Hou                   14:43.50    2   
  6 Waterman, Celeste            Carlisle House                 16:51.70    1   
  7 Penn, Jareena                Carlisle House                 17:24.90  
 
Event 80  Boys 5000 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Romney, Samuel               O'Neal House                   19:05.70   10   
  2 Vanterpool, Kendi            Carlisle House                 26:16.10    8   
  3 Adams, Eusa                  Flemming Hou                   27:29.30    6   
  4 Corcino, Jorge               Flemming Hou                   27:40.80    4   
  5 Singh, Daniel                Lettsome Hou                   35:09.80    2   
  6 Persaud, Nicholas            Carlisle House                 35:43.00    1   
 -- Christian, Tyler             Lettsome Hou                        DNF  
 
Event 81  Girls Other BALL THROW Under 13
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Todman, Ziondi               Carlisle House                   31.50m   10   
  2 Fahie, Kedisha               Flemming Hou                     29.60m    8   
  3 Fahie, Tymia                 Flemming Hou                     28.70m    6   
  4 Fahie, Nakia                 Lettsome Hou                     25.25m    4   
  5 Panchoo, Kyana               Carlisle House                   24.37m    2   
 
Event 82  Girls Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Malone, Xiomara              Carlisle House                    9.75m   NWI  10   
  2 Gratte, Kenyatta             Flemming Hou                      8.42m   NWI   8   
  3 Alphonso, Kaeh               Lettsome Hou                      7.75m   NWI   6   
 -- George, Aniah                O'Neal House                       FOUL       
 -- Brewley, Kendise             Lettsome Hou                       FOUL       
 -- Marry, Kaydia                Flemming Hou                       FOUL       
 
Event 83  Boys Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Khybah               O'Neal House                     10.92m   NWI  10   
  2 Maduro, K'Ntinay             Flemming Hou                     10.75m   NWI   8   
  3 Baijnauth, Adrian            Lettsome Hou                     10.51m   NWI   6   
  4 Leader, Kyle                 Carlisle House                   10.49m   NWI   4   
  5 John, Malik                  Lettsome Hou                      9.15m   NWI   2   
  6 George, Jeremiah             O'Neal House                      8.38m   NWI   1   
 
Event 84  Girls Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Walwyn, Mya                  Lettsome Hou                      9.42m   NWI  10   
  2 Scatliffe, Takara            O'Neal House                      9.04m   NWI   8   
  3 Burke, Kaira                 Flemming Hou                      8.06m   NWI   6   
  4 Connor, Leanne               Lettsome Hou                      7.97m   NWI   4   
 -- Minott, Elissa               Carlisle House                     FOUL       
 -- Smith, Deborah               Flemming Hou                       FOUL       
 -- Hodge, Destiny               Carlisle House                     FOUL       
 
Event 85  Boys Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Akeem              Carlisle House                   14.36m   NWI  10   
  2 Caines, Kimmoy               Flemming Hou                     11.98m   NWI   8   
  3 Smith, Jeron                 Lettsome Hou                     11.52m   NWI   6   
  4 Hatchett, Jueri              O'Neal House                     11.15m   NWI   4   
  5 Nickie, Timron               Lettsome Hou                     11.11m   NWI   2   
  6 Wiltshire, Lestin            Carlisle House                   11.08m   NWI   1   
  7 Adams, Ryan                  O'Neal House                      9.27m   NWI 
  8 Bradshaw, Kachife            Flemming Hou                      9.15m   NWI 
 
Event 86  Boys Javelin Throw Under 20
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron, shea                Lettsome Hou                     37.05m   10   
  2 Maduro, Amari                Carlisle House                   33.00m    8   
  3 Morgan, Ramario              Flemming Hou                     32.60m    6   
  4 Ward, Deshoy                 O'Neal House                     32.56m    4   
  5 Gonzalez, Yairon             Flemming Hou                     27.37m    2   
  6 Morgan, Tavoy                Carlisle House                   26.68m    1   
  7 Brumant, Kalyan              O'Neal House                     24.70m  
  8 Charles, Tajh                Lettsome Hou                     23.36m  
 
Event 87  Girls Discus Throw Under 15
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penn, Abreana                Flemming Hou                     18.07m   10   
  2 Scatliffe, Claury            Lettsome Hou                     15.61m    8   
  3 Bell, Onel                   Flemming Hou                     12.72m    6   
  4 George, Aniah                O'Neal House                      9.31m    4   
 -- Christopher, Tiana           Carlisle House                     FOUL  
 -- George, Crystal              Lettsome Hou                       FOUL  
 
Event 88  Boys Discus Throw Under 15
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jkhoi                 Carlisle House                   28.55m   10   
  2 Christopher, Roiley          Carlisle House                   28.38m    8   
  3 Daley, Joshua                Flemming Hou                     24.33m    6   
  4 Fahie, Mackimba              Lettsome Hou                     21.55m    4   
  5 Joseph, Daniel               Lettsome Hou                     19.71m    2   
  6 Parsons, Darrion             Flemming Hou                     19.43m    1   
  7 Liburd, Shadiik              O'Neal House                     13.81m  
 
Event 89  Boys Discus Throw Under 17
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gumbs, Djimon                Lettsome Hou                     52.41m   10   
  2 Gumbs, Diamante              O'Neal House                     43.63m    8   
  3 Malone, Ajaalee              Carlisle House                   31.79m    6   
  4 Scott, Hazanie               Flemming Hou                     30.41m    4   
  5 Abbey, Marquell              Flemming Hou                     25.77m    2   
  6 James, E'Morie               Lettsome Hou                     17.78m    1   
 
Event 90  Boys Discus Throw Under 20
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ward, Deshoy                 O'Neal House                     29.95m   10   
  2 Lynch, Joshua                Lettsome Hou                     22.94m    8   
  3 Morgan, Tavoy                Carlisle House                   22.56m    6   
  4 Gonzalez, Yairon             Flemming Hou                     21.18m    4   
  5 David, Hugh                  Carlisle House                   21.02m    2   
  6 Cameron, shea                Lettsome Hou                     19.55m    1   
  7 Chinnery, Kevin              Flemming Hou                     18.59m  
 -- Stevens, Miekle              O'Neal House                       FOUL  
 
Event 91  Girls Long Jump Under 20
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Walwyn, Mya                  Lettsome Hou                      4.53m   NWI  10   
  2 Frett, Rebecca               Carlisle House                    4.00m   NWI   8   
  3 Campbell, Osheen             Flemming Hou                      3.72m   NWI   6   
  4 Fergus, Anasha               Carlisle House                    3.38m   NWI   4   
  5 Connor, Lesauna              Flemming Hou                      3.32m   NWI   2   
  6 Tibrey, Tinika               Lettsome Hou                      2.49m   NWI   1   
 
Event 92  Girls Discus Throw Under 20
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillip, Akira               Flemming Hou                     29.04m   10   
  2 Webbe, Jaizel                Carlisle House                   21.03m    8   
  3 Robinson, Shanique           Lettsome Hou                     17.91m    6   
  4 Sutton, Dareika              Flemming Hou                     17.29m    4   
  5 Glasgow, Shiwani             Lettsome Hou                      9.61m    2   
 -- Wattley, Janeek              Carlisle House                     FOUL  
 
Event 93  Boys Long Jump Under 20
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Akeem              Carlisle House                    6.50m   NWI  10   
  2 Mitcham, D'Andre             Carlisle House                    5.76m   NWI   8   
  3 Bannis, Cletus               Flemming Hou                      5.58m   NWI   6   
  4 Lynch, Joshua                Lettsome Hou                      5.47m   NWI   4   
  5 Nickie, Timron               Lettsome Hou                      5.45m   NWI   2   
  6 Mckelly, Noel                Flemming Hou                      5.39m   NWI   1   
  7 Pemberton, Jkoy              O'Neal House                      4.48m   NWI 
  8 Adams, Tyan                  O'Neal House                      4.35m   NWI 
 
Event 94  Girls Javelin Throw Under 17
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayde, Arianna               Lettsome Hou                     40.52m   10   
  2 Penn, Ambah                  Carlisle House                   20.26m    8   
  3 Harry, Marianne              Lettsome Hou                     16.21m    6   
  4 Campbell, Adreanna           Carlisle House                   14.12m    4   
  5 Richards, Ilysha             Flemming Hou                     13.73m    2   
  6 Carter, Kemmon               Flemming Hou                      9.38m    1   
 
Event 95  Girls Javelin Throw Under 20
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillip, Akira               Flemming Hou                     35.70m   10   
  2 Smith, Darieka               Flemming Hou                     15.89m    8   
  3 Webbe, Jaizel                Carlisle House                   15.68m    6   
  4 Robinson, Shanique           Lettsome Hou                     13.33m    4   
  5 Glasgow, Shiwani             Lettsome Hou                     13.00m    2   
  6 Profit, Kyra                 O'Neal House                     12.86m    1   
 
Event 96  Girls High Jump Under 15
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malone, Xiomara              Carlisle House                    1.52m   10   
  2 Rogers, J'Kyla               Lettsome Hou                      1.32m    8   
  3 Chalwell, Kassidi            Flemming Hou                      1.15m    6   
  4 Penn, Xaria                  Lettsome Hou                      1.10m    4   
  5 Moore, Beyonce               Flemming Hou                     J1.10m    2   
 -- Frank, Destiny               Carlisle House                     FAIL  
 -- George, Aniah                O'Neal House                       FAIL  
 
Event 97  Boys High Jump Under 15
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maduro, K'Ntinay             Flemming Hou                      1.50m   10   
  2 Bollers, Elroy               Carlisle House                   J1.50m    8   
  3 Croal, Jaleel                Carlisle House                   J1.50m    6   
  4 Robinson, Antwon             Lettsome Hou                      1.45m    4   
  5 Daley, Joshua                Flemming Hou                      1.30m    2   
  6 Olive, Trent                 Lettsome Hou                      1.25m    1   
  7 Durrant, Dexron              O'Neal House                      1.15m  
  8 Sampson, Keon                O'Neal House                     J1.15m  
 
Event 98  Girls High Jump Under 17
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Z'Niah           O'Neal House                      1.50m   10   
  2 Hayde, Arianna               Lettsome Hou                     J1.50m    8   
  3 Scatliffe, Takara            O'Neal House                      1.40m    6   
  4 Robinson, Akisha             Carlisle House                    1.30m    4   
  5 Burke, Kaira                 Flemming Hou                      1.25m    2   
  6 Bailey, Shelby               Flemming Hou                      1.00m    1   
  7 Romney, Yanira               Lettsome Hou                     J1.00m  
 
Event 99  Boys High Jump Under 17
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norman, Jelani               Carlisle House                    1.80m   10   
  2 Evans, Chadrick              Flemming Hou                      1.70m    8   
  3 Caines, Kimmoy               Flemming Hou                     J1.70m    6   
  4 Stoutt, Tquan                Lettsome Hou                      1.40m    4   
  5 Bradshaw, Tyrique            Lettsome Hou                      1.35m    2   
 
Event 101  Girls Shot Put Under 20
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Dareika              Flemming Hou                      8.44m   10   
  2 Phillip, Akira               Flemming Hou                      8.20m    8   
  3 Webbe, Jaizel                Carlisle House                    7.09m    6   
  4 Araujo, Keilin               O'Neal House                      6.84m    4   
  5 Robinson, Shanique           Lettsome Hou                      6.64m    2   
  6 Scatliffe, Lanea             Carlisle House                    6.33m    1   
 
Event 102  Boys Shot Put Under 20
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maduro, Amari                Carlisle House                   11.49m   10   
  2 Ward, Deshoy                 O'Neal House                     10.44m    8   
  3 Wattley, Malique             Carlisle House                   10.02m    6   
  4 Smith, Jmi                   Lettsome Hou                      9.62m    4   
  5 Gonzalez, Yairon             Flemming Hou                      9.32m    2   
  6 Brewley, Dvante              Flemming Hou                      8.92m    1   
  7 Cameron, shea                Lettsome Hou                     J8.92m